Date of Birth: December 27, 1970
Place of Birth: Rochester, New York
Birth Name: Joan Marie Laurer
Height: 5' 10"
Vids Inside: 17
Pics Inside: 207
Chyna Joanie Laurer trained at Wladek "Killer" Kowalski's professional wrestling school in Malden, Massachusetts. Her first match was in 1995 against a male wrestler dressed as a woman. Now you can see her caught sucking and fucking cock on video! We have the full, uncensored video inside!
Chyna SEX TAPE
Chyna shows off her wet pussy and gets it licked in this x-rated video! Download the hi-res sex tape inside!

Chyna SEX TAPE
Chyna sucks cock and fucks a wrestler on video! Get the full uncut & uncensored video inside!

TONS OF HOT CELEBRITY SEX TAPES!!!
CHECK OUT SOME OF THE LEAKED SEX TAPES WE HAVE INSIDE!
Download All These Sex Tapes & Tons More Inside!
We have the biggst collection of celebrity sex tapes, leaked nude photos, paparazzi shots & hot nude scenes on the web!